President Michel Laborde
Vice président Pierre Moutarde
Treasurer Solange Dondi
Secretary Richard Flahaut

Honorary Président Pierre Durand

Direction
Director / choregrapher Thierry Malandain
Executive director Yves Kordian

Artistic / Creation
Ballet masters Richard Coudray, Françoise Dubuc
Choreographic artists Ione Miren Aguirre, Raphaël Canet, Mickaël Conte, Ellyce Daniele, Frederik Deberdt, Romain Di Fazio, Baptiste Fisson, Clara Forgues, Michaël Garcia, Jacob Hernandez Martin, Irma Hoffren, Miyuki Kanei, Mathilde Labé, Hugo Layer, Guillaume Lillo, Claire Lonchampt, Nuria López Cortés, Arnaud Mahouy, Patricia Velazquez, Laurine Viel, Daniel Vizcayo, Lucia You González
Guest teachers Angelito Lozano, Bruno Cauhapé, Giuseppe Chiavaro
Pianists  Alberto Ribera Sagardia, Miyuki Brickle, Jean-François Pailler

Repertoire Transmission
Ballet mistress Françoise Dubuc
Répétiteur Giuseppe Chiavaro


Production / technical
Technical Director Oswald Roose
Lighting design Francis Mannaert
Stage managers Chloé Bréneur, Jean Gardera
Lighting managers Frédéric Eujol, Christian Grossard
Sound managers Jacques Vicassiau, Nicolas Rochais
Stage technicians Raphaël Tadiello, Bertrand Tocoua

Costumes production Véronique Murat
Wardrobe Mistress Karine Prins
Sets and accessories production Frédéric Vadé
Drivers Thierry Crusel, Guy Martial
Cleaning technician Ghita Balouck

Awareness platform / Audience relations / Research
Awarness manager / transmission of the Repertoire with pre-professionnals Dominique Cordemans
Choreographic research laboratory / Audience relations / Accueil studio Gaël Domenger

Touring
Touring officer Lise Philippon
Production officer Laura Delprat
Artistic agencies Le Trait d’union - Thierry Duclos, Creatio 300 - Enrique Muknik, Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion – Wolfgang et Franziska Grevesmühl, Internationale Music – Roberta Righi

Communication
Brand image manager Frédéric Néry - Yocom
Communication manager Sabine Lamburu
PR manager Yves Mousset – MY Communications
Photographers Olivier Houeix, Johan Morin

Euro region mission / transverse projects
Project officer Carine Aguirregomezcorta

General secretary / patronage
General secretary Georges Tran du Phuoc

Human ressources, finance and legal
Chief Financial Officer Jean-Paul Lelandais
Accountant Arantxa Lagnet
Secretary Nora Menin

Health and Wellness
Romuald Bouchbacher, Jean-Baptiste Colombié, Aurélie Juret

BALLET T Donostia / San Sebastián
Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Yves Kordian delegate director
Carine Aguirregomezcorta project monitoring
Arantxa Lagnet partner relations, basque translation

Teatro Victoria Eugenia
Amaia Almirall director
Norka Chiapuso programming director
Maria Jose Irisarri administrative monitoring
Koldo Domán actions monitoring